Skip to main content
FR

Actualités

pr-ps-130911.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution presents industry leading line-up of uncompromising...

13 sept. 2022

scs-logo-small.JPG
INEOS Styrolution

Polystyrene confirmed as safe functional barrier for food contact applications

12 sept. 2022

Novodur mix new.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution introduces range of new sustainable ABS specialty solutions

08 sept. 2022

logo-RecyClass-01.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution receives RecyClass certification for its recycled ABS grades

23 août 2022

Fridge_small.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution introduces new extrusion ABS product

17 août 2022

Haier small.JPG
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution equips Haier Thailand’s premium one-door refrigerator with...

15 août 2022

man-01-small.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution donates €11,800 to "Deutsche Leukämie-Forschungshilfe" in...

10 août 2022

Gold star award 2022.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution Thailand awarded the Gold Star Award for the third consecutive...

08 août 2022

Modifiers_PR-small.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution introduces new product portfolio for polymer modification

03 août 2022

INEOS_Styrolution_Logo-small.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution sells its equity interest in INEOS Styrolution India

01 août 2022

INEOS_Styrolution_Logo-small.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution and SINOPEC announce joint venture for ABS in China

28 juil. 2022

Logo-INEOS-20-small.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS and SINOPEC sign three significant petrochemical deals with an aggregate...

28 juil. 2022

SECCO 2.jpeg
INEOS Group, INEOS Olefins & Polymers Europe, INEOS Styrolution

INEOS and SINOPEC sign three significant petrochemical deals with an aggregate...

28 juil. 2022

BASF_BRITA_INEOS STYROLUTION_new.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

BRITA selects sustainable styrenics solution from INEOS Styrolution based on...

20 juil. 2022

ACCESS Open Minds Cheque Presentation.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution Canada provides funds to Access Open Minds

08 juil. 2022

Our ECO product portfolio in EMEA video.png
INEOS Styrolution

WEBINAR: Our ECO product portfolio in EMEA

26 juin 2022

INEOS_Indaver.JPG
INEOS Styrolution

Indaver and INEOS Styrolution sign offtake agreement for recycled styrene...

15 juin 2022

Luran S_K_PR.JPG
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution introduces first sustainable styrenics products with superior...

15 juin 2022

Shrink sleeves_K-PR.JPG
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution extends its line of sustainable SBC products by a 100%...

15 juin 2022

Mission_Fulfilled_2030_small.png
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution donates funding to nonprofit STEM education program for youth...

02 juin 2022

logos guzzini release.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

Fratelli Guzzini selects sustainable styrenics solution from INEOS Styrolution...

01 juin 2022

Roborock.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution equips Roborock’s new range of flagship products with various...

30 mai 2022

Polystyrene portfolio.png
INEOS Styrolution

WEBINAR: Polystyrene portfolio and typical applications

25 mai 2022

PS-Eco-image.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution introduces new Styrolution® PS ECO grade in Asia

23 mai 2022

barnes-02.JPG
INEOS Styrolution

Barnes™ and INEOS Styrolution collaborate on sustainable styrenics solutions

19 mai 2022

Reflo_Cups_new.JPG
INEOS Styrolution

Reflo™ selects INEOS Styrolution Zylar® 631 for its award-winning children’s...

17 mai 2022

Luran®& NAS® - Transparent and sustainable solutions.png
INEOS Styrolution

WEBINAR: Luran®& NAS® - Transparent and sustainable solutions

17 mai 2022

Chemours-Logo.JPG
INEOS Styrolution

Chemours Leads Remove2Reclaim Project to Advance Plastic Circularity

17 mai 2022

Pal packaging.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

Pal Packaging selects INEOS Styrolution’s mechanically recycled polystyrene for...

05 mai 2022

MD%26M West.png
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution exhibits innovative styrenic solutions for the healthcare...

12 avr. 2022

armour Edge logo.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

Armour Edge lifespan could top 50 years – report

07 avr. 2022

MD%26M West.png
INEOS Styrolution

Visit INEOS Styrolution at MD&M West in Anaheim, California April 12-14, 2022

05 avr. 2022

CAP-film-PR-image.JPG
INEOS Styrolution

Controlled atmosphere packaging (CAP) film made using K-Resin® DK11 for better...

28 mars 2022

Hisense_PR.jpg
INEOS Styrolution

Hisense selects INEOS Styrolution’s Zylar® 261 for its new range of washing...

09 mars 2022

earth_small.JPG
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution America LLC to be featured in television series EARTH with...

02 mars 2022

voyah-free-suv-1.png
INEOS Styrolution

INEOS Styrolution selected by Dongfeng VOYAH for its newly launched FREE SUV...

28 févr. 2022

109 - 144 of 288 Results